3 x 1000 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit: 13.55 |
1061 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald I | WÜ | 7:14,82 |
256 | Engel, Hendrik | 1992 | - | 258 | Hansert, Henri | 1994 |
259 | Karl, Sebastian | 1991 | - | 262 | Lindenmayer, Moritz | 1992 |
263 | Müller, Fabian | 1995 |
1062 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald II | WÜ | 7:14,82 |
254 | Braun, Sebastian | 1994 | - | 255 | Bäuerle, Denis | 1989 |
257 | Giering, Tobias | 1982 | - | 260 | Kern, Marco | 1987 |
261 | Klumpp, Axel | 1995 |
1084 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen III | WÜ | 7:22,97 |
346 | Haller, Jan Philipp | 1996 | - | 348 | Hoffmann, Jan | 1996 |
349 | Jelden, Paul | 1999 | - | 356 | Scheub, Paul Pascal | 1993 |
1083 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen II | WÜ | 7:22,97 |
341 | Baum, Lorenz | 1990 | - | 355 | Rauscher, Silvan | 1998 |
357 | Ulrich, Julius | 1998 | - | 359 | Wörnle, Christian | 1994 |
1082 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I | WÜ | 7:22,97 |
342 | Baumann, Robert | 1998 | - | 350 | Kalb, Florian | 1996 |
354 | Obenauer, Peter | 1990 | - | 360 | Wörnle, Michael | 1997 |
1032 | VfB LC Friedrichshafen I | WÜ | 7:25,33 |
132 | Nitzer, Robin | 1991 | - | 133 | Sperlich, Martin | 1991 |
134 | Weisser, Patrick | 1998 | - | 135 | Wittmann, Simon | 1999 |
1087 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ | 7:36,77 |
369 | Bah, Muhammad Lamin | 1997 | - | 372 | Haboubi, Aimen | 1984 |
376 | Völkl, Korbinian | 1991 |
1044 | StG Gomaringen-Hall-Pliezhause I | WÜ | 7:48,29 |
273 | Hailer, Davide | 2000 | - | 274 | Rein, Boris | 1988 |
275 | Rein, Daniel | 1998 | - | 276 | Totzauer, Florian | 1986 |
1009 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | BA |
32 | Kessler, Alexander | 1999 | - | 33 | Kleber, Nils | 1995 |
38 | Uhl, Christoph | 1988 | - | 39 | Wallner, Christoph | 1997 |
40 | Wammetsberger, Felix | 1995 |
1010 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | BA |
27 | Feinauer, Max | 1997 | - | 28 | Ferreira, Tobias | 1999 |
29 | Fuchs, Johannes | 1999 | - | 30 | Haug, Collin | 1998 |
37 | Probst, Yannik | 1998 |
1068 | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ |
291 | Christ, Nicolai | 1998 | - | 292 | Fehr, Marcel | 1992 |
293 | Köber, Alexander | 1991 | - | 294 | Sämann, Ludwig | 1991 |
1104 | StG Gomaringen-Hall-Pliezhause II | WÜ |
173 | Hettich, Stefan | 1992 | - | 277 | Werminghausen, Demian | 1988 |
307 | Hildenbrand, Kolja | 1997 |
12 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit: 12.25 |
1065 | StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen I | WÜ | 6:44,40 |
72 | Penz, Kim | 1998 | - | 278 | Rieger, Julia | 1994 |
279 | Wallner, Katrin | 1992 |
1090 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ | 7:06,86 |
382 | Gomez Islinger, Marlene | 1993 | - | 384 | Humburger, Lena | 1996 |
393 | Thies, Miriam | 1997 |
1093 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | WÜ | 7:06,86 |
385 | Linderich, Lara | 1999 | - | 386 | Majer, Tanja | 1992 |
394 | Weireter, Leonie | 1996 |
1014 | Running Team Ortenau I | BA |
58 | Heine, Laura | 2002 | - | 59 | Moser, Valerie | 1998 |
60 | Möller, Anuschka | 1994 | - | 61 | Sander, Kristin | 1994 |
1046 | StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm I | WÜ |
244 | Fiserová, Eva | 2000 | - | 246 | Kazmeier, Marie | 2001 |
249 | Schall, Selina | 2001 | - | 253 | Zschau, Romy | 2000 |
1086 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I | WÜ |
362 | Baumann, Jackie | 1995 | - | 364 | Fischer, Katja | 1991 |
366 | Mancho, Viktoria | 1998 | - | 367 | Ruf, Janina | 2001 |
6 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 11.30 |
1013 | MTG Mannheim I | BA |
52 | Bauer, Philip | 2000 | - | 53 | Bernhardt, Julian | 2001 |
54 | Grau, Luca | 2000 | - | 55 | Martin, Philipp | 2000 |
56 | Oestreicher, Oliver | 2000 |
1063 | SV Nufringen I | WÜ |
264 | Abt, Christoph | 2002 | - | 268 | Lutz, Sebastian | 2002 |
269 | Messner, Luis | 2002 | - | 270 | Schrade, Julian | 2002 |
272 | Stöckermann, Henri | 2002 |
1094 | Unterländer LG I | WÜ |
401 | Gurr, Jonas | 2000 | - | 404 | Lindner, Jonas | 2000 |
407 | Moser, Maximilian | 2000 | - | 408 | Schmoll, Jonas | 2002 |
409 | Schumacher, Oliver | 2000 |
3 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 14.10 |
1023 | LG Filder I | WÜ | 7:50,65 |
98 | Lutz, Stefan | 2001 | - | 99 | Rath, Louis | 2003 |
103 | Steiner, David | 2001 |
1043 | StG Gomaringen-Hall-Pliezhause I | WÜ | 7:51,47 |
171 | Beckmann, Malte | 2001 | - | 172 | Eggs, Jannes | 2000 |
174 | Ruoff, Lukas | 2000 | - | 273 | Hailer, Davide | 2000 |
1004 | LAC Freiburg I | BA |
13 | Dumm, Raphael | 2000 | - | 14 | Feuersenger, Elias | 2001 |
15 | Hipp, Marius | 2001 | - | 16 | Lohfink, Thomas | 2001 |
17 | Martin, Niklas | 2001 | - | 18 | Rosenlicht, Jonas | 2000 |
1008 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | BA |
31 | Herrmann, Lorenz | 2000 | - | 34 | Lahmann, Robert | 2001 |
35 | Mahnke, David | 2001 |
1051 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | WÜ |
198 | Castillo, Sidney | 2000 | - | 202 | Heinemann, Conrad | 2003 |
204 | Lauer, Kurt | 2003 |
1097 | Unterländer LG I | WÜ |
400 | Federolf, Till | 2001 | - | 405 | Magiera, Benedikt | 2003 |
411 | Weiß, Pierre | 2001 |
6 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 11.40 |
1057 | LG Neckar-Enz I | WÜ | 3:55,48 |
235 | Böhm, Melanie | 2000 | - | 236 | Hummler, Annelie Pauline | 2003 |
237 | Mahl, Selina | 2001 | - | 238 | Sieder, Emma | 2001 |
239 | Tempel, Tabea | 2002 | - | 240 | Weller, Marie | 2000 |
1056 | Spvgg Mössingen I | WÜ | 4:04,31 |
229 | Burkhardt, Jasmin | 2002 | - | 230 | Conzelmann, Anna | 2003 |
231 | Kremsler, Sophia | 2002 | - | 232 | Rempe, Celine | 2001 |
233 | Rempe, Vanessa | 2001 | - | 234 | Schanz, Justine | 2003 |
1073 | StG Schönbuch-Nord I | WÜ | 4:07,32 |
183 | Binder, Kathrin | 2002 | - | 184 | Binder, Ramona | 2001 |
185 | Boettinger, Mia | 2003 | - | 186 | Breitschwerdt, Victoria | 2002 |
190 | Lang, Tamara | 2003 | - | 192 | Thielmann, Anne | 2002 |
3 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 12.25 |
1060 | StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn I | WÜ | 7:08,26 |
244 | Fiserová, Eva | 2000 | - | 246 | Kazmeier, Marie | 2001 |
249 | Schall, Selina | 2001 | - | 253 | Zschau, Romy | 2000 |
1071 | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 7:12,71 |
299 | Miletic, Nina | 2001 | - | 300 | Miletic, Tina | 2001 |
305 | Steinbach, Lea | 2000 | - | 306 | Thon, Sarah | 2002 |
1003 | TV 1847 Bühl I | BA |
10 | Schäfer, Vivien | 2002 | - | 11 | Vollmer, Christine | 2001 |
12 | Vollmer, Jasmin | 2001 |
1005 | LAC Freiburg I | BA |
19 | Braun, Valentina | 2002 | - | 20 | Hurth, Tessa | 2001 |
24 | Simmes, Amélie | 2002 |
1006 | LAC Freiburg II | BA |
21 | Lunter, Charlotte | 2003 | - | 22 | Ritter, Julia | 2000 |
23 | Schneider, Janina | 2001 |
1011 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | BA |
43 | Geißler, Linda | 2000 | - | 44 | Hofschuster, Franziska | 2002 |
45 | Sauer, Maike | 2001 | - | 46 | Seiter, Sophia | 2003 |
47 | Stöhr, Franziska | 2001 |
1015 | StG Breisgau-Munzingen I | BA |
8 | Möll, Clara | 2001 | - | 9 | Wehrle, Mira | 2001 |
57 | Koppler, Valerie | 2003 |
1066 | TSV Rottweil I | WÜ |
281 | Banholzer, Salome | 2001 | - | 282 | Ressin, Charlotta | 2003 |
283 | Schmitt, Lilli | 2002 |
8 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 14.10 |
1033 | KSG Gerlingen I | WÜ | 8:23,71 |
143 | Hofmann, Tim | 2003 | - | 144 | Kaltenecker, Lucca | 2002 |
145 | Kaltenecker, Nicklas | 2002 |
1007 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | BA |
25 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | - | 26 | Da Camara Silva, Leonardo Ch | 2002 |
36 | Martinovic, David | 2003 | - | 41 | Wieczorek, Niklas | 2003 |
42 | Zittel, Florian | 2002 |
1052 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | WÜ |
199 | Ebert, Felix | 2003 | - | 202 | Heinemann, Conrad | 2003 |
204 | Lauer, Kurt | 2003 | - | 212 | Schönfeld, Tom | 2002 |
213 | Vohrer, Jonas | 2002 |
3 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 12.05 |
1079 | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen I | WÜ | 7:15,95 |
336 | Ames, Flora | 2004 | - | 337 | Pawlowski, Alisha | 2002 |
338 | Schall, Larissa | 2002 |
1103 | LC Waldachtal I | WÜ | 8:01,85 |
430 | Brieskorn, Alessia | 2003 | - | 431 | Brieskorn, Leonie | 2003 |
432 | Moster, Emma | 2002 |
1012 | StG Konstanz-Reichenau I | BA |
48 | Buchanan, Amelie | 2003 | - | 49 | Holm, Clara | 2004 |
50 | Kautz, Eva Lotta | 2003 | - | 51 | Schlien, Julia | 2004 |
1016 | LSG Aalen I | WÜ |
62 | Bullinger, Heidi | 2003 | - | 64 | Dabrunz, Leonie | 2003 |
66 | Müller, Lucy Lou | 2004 | - | 68 | Pfeilmeier, Paula | 2003 |
71 | Uhl, Cara | 2003 |
1038 | KSG Gerlingen I | WÜ |
154 | Eisenmann, Luise | 2004 | - | 168 | Schönbucher, Paula | 2003 |
169 | Weis, Kira | 2004 |
1041 | KSG Gerlingen II | WÜ |
148 | Burton, Emily | 2004 | - | 152 | Dickhoff, Nora | 2004 |
164 | Schmidt, Annika | 2003 |
1045 | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall I | WÜ |
308 | Binnig, Emilia | 2003 | - | 309 | Gramm, Adeline | 2003 |
310 | Maurer, Selina Isabel | 2002 | - | 311 | Sartor, Susanna | 2004 |
1058 | StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn I | WÜ |
243 | Bühl, Tabea | 2004 | - | 245 | Herzberg, Tabea | 2004 |
247 | Koch, Lily | 2002 | - | 250 | Schimmelpfennig, Lara | 2002 |
1100 | Unterländer LG I | WÜ |
413 | Geldner, Jasmin | 2003 | - | 417 | Kraft, Marie | 2004 |
419 | Schuh, Sophia | 2003 |
9 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit: 13.10 |
1053 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | WÜ | 7:48,85 |
210 | Savanovic, Milos | 2007 | - | 214 | Weber, Florian | 2006 |
215 | Zeisberger, Julius | 2006 |
1024 | LG Filder I | WÜ | 7:58,71 |
94 | Eppinger, Jakob | 2006 | - | 96 | Henschel, Janne | 2006 |
100 | Römer, Philip Niklas | 2007 | - | 102 | Schwingenschlögl, Valentin | 2006 |
1096 | Unterländer LG I | WÜ | 8:26,61 |
396 | Baumann, Sören | 2006 | - | 397 | Braun, Marius | 2006 |
398 | Dietz, Lukas | 2006 | - | 403 | Hermann, Paul | 2007 |
1102 | LC Waldachtal I | WÜ | 8:27,47 |
427 | Bauermeister, Luca | 2006 | - | 428 | Moster, Jakob | 2006 |
429 | Spörlein, Paul | 2006 |
1081 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I | WÜ | 8:32,13 |
340 | Anhorn, Till | 2007 | - | 344 | Forstmann, Erik | 2006 |
351 | Kalkschmid, Luis | 2007 | - | 352 | Künstle, Moritz | 2007 |
353 | Liebrich, Jakob | 2007 |
1077 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers I | WÜ |
319 | Block, Timon Linus | 2006 | - | 321 | Hagenlocher, Josia | 2006 |
324 | Hug, Andreas Markus | 2006 | - | 326 | Schmidt, Leonard | 2007 |
1105 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | WÜ |
319 | Block, Timon Linus | 2006 | - | 320 | Georgi, David | 2007 |
321 | Hagenlocher, Josia | 2006 | - | 322 | Hagmann, Jonas | 2007 |
323 | Handschuh, Jacob | 2007 | - | 324 | Hug, Andreas Markus | 2006 |
325 | Portmann, Johannes | 2006 | - | 326 | Schmidt, Leonard | 2007 |
7 Staffeln |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:11.15 |
1049 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | WÜ | 46,05 |
201 | Fleig, Felix | 2004 | - | 203 | Höschele, Noah | 2004 |
207 | Neib, Dean A. | 2005 | - | 208 | Pantis, Thomo | 2005 |
209 | Pysiewicz, Niklas | 2004 |
1025 | LG Filder I | WÜ | 46,81 |
94 | Eppinger, Jakob | 2006 | - | 95 | Frenznick, Ole | 2005 |
97 | Kenner, Linus | 2005 | - | 101 | Schnepp, Pascal | 2004 |
104 | Thümmel, Jan | 2006 | - | 105 | Wolf, Florian | 2004 |
1072 | StG Schönbuch-Nord I | WÜ | 47,44 |
74 | Häusel, Timo | 2005 | - | 78 | Kurz, Yakob | 2005 |
79 | Wellmann, Max | 2005 | - | 179 | Benecke, Jacob | 2004 |
180 | Khieosavath, Bruce | 2005 | - | 181 | Nold, Maik | 2005 |
1048 | StG Kressbronn-Langenarg I | WÜ | 49,88 |
193 | Abdessemed, Raoul | 2004 | - | 194 | Lindner, Noah | 2004 |
195 | Lucas, David | 2004 | - | 196 | Marzini, Enzo | 2005 |
1080 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I | WÜ | 49,96 |
343 | Dehmel, Florens | 2004 | - | 345 | Groh, Leon | 2004 |
347 | Haug, Luca | 2004 | - | 358 | Wild, Tyrone | 2004 |
1088 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ | 51,23 |
370 | Gerstenmaier, Emil | 2005 | - | 371 | Glöckle, Nicola | 2004 |
373 | Rodrigues, Artur | 2005 | - | 374 | Türkis, Yanic | 2004 |
375 | Vetter, Samuel | 2005 | - | 377 | Walliser, Jannis | 2004 |
1064 | SV Nufringen I | WÜ |
265 | Abt, Niklas | 2004 | - | 266 | Beck, Maximilian | 2004 |
267 | Kaufmann, Marek | 2004 | - | 271 | Stotz, Moritz | 2005 |
7 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit: 13.40 |
1050 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | WÜ | 8:40,37 |
200 | Ehmke, Luis | 2005 | - | 205 | Möckel, Josua | 2004 |
206 | Müller, Luca | 2004 | - | 211 | Schneider, Nicholas | 2004 |
1075 | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ | 8:51,50 |
312 | Bohn, Christian | 2004 | - | 313 | Specht, Lennart | 2005 |
314 | Stepanov, Alexander | 2004 |
1034 | KSG Gerlingen I | WÜ | 9:20,89 |
136 | Bertsch, Robin | 2004 | - | 138 | Chrétien, Noé | 2006 |
140 | Drianis, Patrick | 2004 | - | 141 | Döring, Felix | 2004 |
1035 | KSG Gerlingen II | WÜ | 9:20,89 |
137 | Chrétien, Nils | 2004 | - | 139 | Dickhoff, Ben | 2004 |
142 | Grase, Jonas | 2005 | - | 146 | Klaus, Oskar | 2005 |
1001 | SG Bad Schönborn I | BA |
1 | Huber, Jakob | 2004 | - | 2 | Koser, David | 2006 |
3 | Koser, Lukas | 2005 | - | 4 | Wirth, Julian Anastasius | 2006 |
1095 | Unterländer LG I | WÜ |
399 | Federolf, Ole | 2005 | - | 402 | Hermann, Niklas | 2005 |
406 | Magiera, Sebastian | 2005 | - | 410 | Throm, Tom | 2004 |
6 Staffeln |
5er Sprung M14 | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
284 | Stallbaum, Joshua | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 16,71 | |
208 | Pantis, Thomo | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 16,04 | |
285 | Stauß, Fabio | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 15,04 | |
207 | Neib, Dean A. | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 5,22 |
4 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit: 14.50 |
280 | Betz, Bruno | 2004 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See | 36,89 | |
345 | Groh, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 37,97 | |
347 | Haug, Luca | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 38,48 | |
358 | Wild, Tyrone | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 39,92 | |
343 | Dehmel, Florens | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 40,69 | |
179 | Benecke, Jacob | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 41,19 | |
97 | Kenner, Linus | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
193 | Abdessemed, Raoul | 2004 | WÜ | TV Kressbronn | ||
195 | Lucas, David | 2004 | WÜ | TV Kressbronn | ||
197 | Schubert, Eric | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
203 | Höschele, Noah | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg |
11 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M15 | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
433 | Lengwenus, Christopher | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 17,70 | |
335 | Eisold, Moritz | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 12,27 | |
201 | Fleig, Felix | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 10,30 |
3 Teilnehmer |
3 x 800 m Staffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit: 12.55 |
1036 | KSG Gerlingen I | WÜ | 7:29,98 |
147 | Aickelin, Carla | 2007 | - | 153 | Drianis, Melina | 2007 |
167 | Schönbucher, Greta | 2007 |
1092 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ | 7:50,36 |
383 | Hauser, Jule | 2006 | - | 387 | Mitsche, Mia | 2006 |
388 | Neuhäußer, Cara | 2007 | - | 395 | Wloka, Franziska | 2006 |
1055 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | WÜ | 8:00,76 |
219 | Gerstner, Nora Katharina | 2006 | - | 221 | Nathan, Ogechi | 2006 |
223 | Rohnstock, Anjali | 2006 |
1040 | KSG Gerlingen II | WÜ | 8:15,91 |
149 | Burton, Rosalin | 2007 | - | 151 | Dickhoff, Linda | 2007 |
156 | Klaus, Alice | 2007 | - | 157 | Lang, Anna-Sophie | 2006 |
158 | Maisch, Johanna | 2007 |
1027 | LG Filder I | WÜ | 8:29,56 |
108 | Hartmann, Lotta-Sophie | 2006 | - | 111 | Schwarz, Alia | 2006 |
113 | Stotz, Emilie | 2006 | - | 114 | Volmering, Aileen | 2006 |
1021 | TSG Eislingen I | WÜ | 8:34,03 |
80 | Feifel, Lena-Lisa | 2007 | - | 82 | Heller, Celina | 2006 |
83 | Hermann, Salome | 2006 | - | 88 | Schleicher, Julina | 2007 |
1099 | Unterländer LG I | WÜ | 8:37,84 |
412 | Breitenöder, Anni | 2007 | - | 414 | Göcken, Elina | 2007 |
415 | Hagelmayer, Hanna | 2007 | - | 416 | Jaschin, Dorothea | 2006 |
1047 | LG Hohenlohe I | WÜ | 8:56,25 |
176 | Brand, Marie | 2007 | - | 177 | Siegl, Nele-Maxima | 2006 |
178 | Stegers, Marlene | 2006 |
1002 | TV Bahlingen I | BA |
5 | Dickner, Marie | 2007 | - | 6 | Mellert, Lena | 2007 |
7 | Sommer, Lene | 2007 |
1017 | LSG Aalen I | WÜ |
63 | Cudic, Elena | 2006 | - | 65 | Eigl, Johanna | 2006 |
67 | Pfeilmeier, Eva | 2006 | - | 69 | Schebesta, Jasmin | 2006 |
1018 | LG Böhringen-Dietingen I | WÜ |
75 | Bantle, Luisa | 2007 | - | 76 | Finkler, Clara | 2007 |
77 | Scheible, Ronja | 2007 |
1074 | StG Schönbuch-Nord I | WÜ |
182 | Baris, Viyan | 2007 | - | 188 | Krauß, Anne | 2007 |
189 | Krauß, Jule | 2007 | - | 191 | Stündel, Hannah | 2006 |
1107 | LAZ Ludwigsburg II | WÜ |
216 | Atici, Zeliha | 2007 | - | 217 | Ebert, Emely | 2006 |
224 | Schlagmüller, Lea | 2006 | - | 225 | Spari, Leni Maria | 2006 |
13 Staffeln |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
1029 | LG Filstal I | WÜ | 48,56 |
116 | Baumgartner, Lisa | 2004 | - | 119 | Frech, Amelie | 2004 |
122 | Jaschek, Sofia | 2004 | - | 126 | Pfeifer, Leonie | 2004 |
1030 | LG Filstal II | WÜ | 48,56 |
118 | Fender, Alexa | 2004 | - | 123 | Jurcic, Lara | 2006 |
124 | Kneifel, Lara | 2006 | - | 125 | Kussmaul, Carla | 2004 |
129 | Steinbach, Miriam | 2005 |
1031 | LG Filstal III | WÜ | 48,56 |
117 | Brenner, Lara | 2004 | - | 120 | Grünenwald, Elena | 2004 |
121 | Haslanger, Noelle Sophie | 2005 | - | 127 | Rzeznik, Sina | 2004 |
128 | Singer, Madlen | 2004 | - | 130 | Willnich, Finja | 2006 |
1085 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I | WÜ | 48,80 |
361 | Bachofer, Theresa | 2004 | - | 363 | Dengel, Marlene | 2004 |
365 | Mage, Lotta | 2004 | - | 368 | Touré, Mariama | 2004 |
1026 | LG Filder I | WÜ | 48,85 |
106 | Dott, Nina | 2004 | - | 107 | Eitel, Tabea | 2004 |
109 | Lichtmaneker, Emily | 2005 | - | 110 | Reichert, Amelie | 2004 |
112 | Stanietz, Kira | 2004 | - | 115 | Wagner, Clara Sophie | 2004 |
1054 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | WÜ | 49,82 |
218 | Fischer, Jenna | 2005 | - | 220 | Ibraimi, Enisa | 2004 |
222 | Neufeld, Stella | 2004 | - | 226 | Suglia, Giulia | 2004 |
227 | Suglia, Sara | 2005 | - | 228 | Wohlrab, Naomi Chidinma | 2004 |
1078 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers I | WÜ | 50,00 |
327 | André, Noa | 2004 | - | 328 | Matheis, Linea | 2005 |
330 | Pizzinato, Emelie | 2004 | - | 331 | Schumacher, Senta | 2005 |
1059 | StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn I | WÜ | 50,95 |
175 | Beck, Marisa | 2005 | - | 241 | Aykit, Sena | 2005 |
242 | Aykit, Tara | 2005 | - | 248 | Kübler, Kim | 2004 |
251 | Vermeiden, Clara | 2005 | - | 252 | Wieland, Anna | 2006 |
1089 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ | 51,05 |
378 | Aehle, Dana | 2005 | - | 379 | Breymaier, Brit | 2004 |
380 | Bug, Katharina | 2005 | - | 381 | Burkhardt, Elin | 2005 |
389 | Schreier, Lia | 2005 | - | 390 | Simsek, Melike | 2005 |
1069 | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 51,31 |
295 | Baumeister, Luisa | 2005 | - | 297 | Feuerbacher, Alina | 2004 |
302 | Nardy, Helena | 2004 | - | 303 | Ndubuisi, Nina | 2004 |
304 | Ndubuisi, Stephanie Chekw | 2006 |
1076 | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ | 51,63 |
315 | Gotsch, Hannah | 2005 | - | 316 | Hage, Lia | 2005 |
317 | Müller, Marie | 2004 | - | 318 | Plut, Karina | 2005 |
1067 | TSV Schmiden I | WÜ | 53,71 |
286 | Calamita, Ilaria | 2004 | - | 287 | Fischer, Carlotta | 2004 |
288 | Heeger, Laura | 2005 | - | 289 | Ljubuijankic, Esma | 2005 |
290 | Springer, Luca | 2005 |
1019 | TSG Eislingen I | WÜ |
81 | Hartle, Linda | 2005 | - | 84 | Milde, Nina | 2004 |
85 | Mühleis, Anika | 2004 | - | 86 | Porsche, Darina | 2005 |
87 | Prinzing, Anna | 2005 | - | 89 | Staiber, Carolin | 2005 |
1106 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | WÜ |
329 | Mirzaie, Minu | 2004 | - | 332 | Thiel, Carlotta | 2005 |
333 | Walther, Luna | 2005 | - | 334 | Zink, Hannah | 2005 |
14 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit: 13.25 |
1037 | KSG Gerlingen I | WÜ | 7:14,51 |
161 | Meyer, Filippa | 2005 | - | 162 | Röthig, Lilly Clara | 2004 |
166 | Schädel, Anna Philine | 2005 |
1022 | TSV Erbach I | WÜ | 7:19,06 |
90 | Böhringer, Lea | 2004 | - | 91 | Geywitz, Alexandra | 2004 |
92 | Geywitz, Jessica | 2004 |
1039 | KSG Gerlingen II | WÜ | 7:21,16 |
160 | Meyer, Charlotte | 2005 | - | 163 | Schenk, Maja | 2004 |
165 | Scholz, Helena | 2005 |
1098 | Unterländer LG I | WÜ | 7:33,38 |
417 | Kraft, Marie | 2004 | - | 418 | Lemke, Moisha | 2005 |
420 | Strehle, Lea | 2005 | - | 421 | Wendel, Amelie | 2005 |
422 | Wendel, Pia | 2005 |
1070 | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 7:34,30 |
296 | Brügel, Clara | 2004 | - | 298 | Kühnle, Romy | 2004 |
301 | Mühlhäuser, Elena | 2004 |
1042 | KSG Gerlingen III | WÜ | 7:55,54 |
150 | Buser, Annika | 2004 | - | 155 | Kircher, Pia | 2004 |
159 | Maisch, Lisa | 2005 | - | 170 | van Riesen, Luisa | 2005 |
1028 | LG Filstal I | WÜ | 8:12,23 |
117 | Brenner, Lara | 2004 | - | 123 | Jurcic, Lara | 2006 |
126 | Pfeifer, Leonie | 2004 | - | 131 | Zachariadis, Sofia | 2005 |
1020 | TSG Eislingen I | WÜ |
84 | Milde, Nina | 2004 | - | 86 | Porsche, Darina | 2005 |
87 | Prinzing, Anna | 2005 | - | 89 | Staiber, Carolin | 2005 |
1091 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ |
380 | Bug, Katharina | 2005 | - | 381 | Burkhardt, Elin | 2005 |
391 | Steck, Maike | 2005 | - | 392 | Szabó, Mette | 2005 |
1101 | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ |
423 | Böhnke, Bianca | 2005 | - | 424 | Graf, Hannah Sophie | 2005 |
425 | Grothe, Vivian | 2006 | - | 426 | Ohm, Pauline | 2005 |
10 Staffeln |
5er Sprung W14 | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
218 | Fischer, Jenna | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 15,68 | |
227 | Suglia, Sara | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 15,47 | |
288 | Heeger, Laura | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 15,30 |
3 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit: 14.35 |
365 | Mage, Lotta | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 42,47 | |
330 | Pizzinato, Emelie | 2004 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 42,72 | |
66 | Müller, Lucy Lou | 2004 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 43,51 | |
187 | Göcke, Leticia | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 44,41 | |
287 | Fischer, Carlotta | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 46,26 | |
286 | Calamita, Ilaria | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 47,14 | |
93 | Frey, Marie | 2004 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | 47,98 | |
248 | Kübler, Kim | 2004 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 49,35 | |
73 | Mateos Romero, Mona | 2004 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
106 | Dott, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
107 | Eitel, Tabea | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
126 | Pfeifer, Leonie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
361 | Bachofer, Theresa | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
363 | Dengel, Marlene | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ||
368 | Touré, Mariama | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
15 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 | Start-Zeit: 13.00 |
110 | Reichert, Amelie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | 16,31 | |
70 | Scholz, Maja | 2004 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 16,11 | |
303 | Ndubuisi, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 15,99 | |
286 | Calamita, Ilaria | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 14,53 | |
220 | Ibraimi, Enisa | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 11,04 | |
339 | Schneider, Hannah | 2004 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 10,99 | |
222 | Neufeld, Stella | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 9,71 |
7 Teilnehmer |